Staff Directory

District Staff Directory

Search By Name/Email
NOTE: Leave blank for all results
Location/Department



Department(s)
 
Timothy W Abbott
Cust Elem Head Day
Lander Faculty & Staff
Dawn Adams
Intervention Specialist
Lander Faculty & Staff
Thomas A Algeri
Cust HS Asst Head Day/Pool Op
High School Faculty & Staff
Michele M Ambrogio
Secretary IIA Extended
Gates Mills Faculty & Staff
Barbara J Ancell
Science Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Rosalba M Antonelli
Building Monitor
High School Faculty & Staff
Nancy A Archacki
Second Grade Teacher
Lander Faculty & Staff
Gabrielle M Argie
Secretary IIA
Center Faculty & Staff
Kandice A Arhar
Job Trainer
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Melissa M Armstrong
Early Educ of Handicapped Teacher
Millridge Center Staff
Jeanne M Assing Schroeder
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Brian G Atanasiu
Cust Asst Head Mechanical
High School Faculty & Staff
Diane L Axel
School Psychologist
High School Faculty & Staff
Jacqueline Baer
Tutor - SpecEd
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Christine Bailey
Healthcare Paraprofessional
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
David L Baizel
Bus Driver
Wende J Bakeman
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Robert P Balluh
Custodian Class I
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Bruce C Balzano
Bus Driver
Ross C Bandiera
Cognitive Disability Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Joyce E Barna
Instructional Assistant
Millridge Center Staff
Laverne Barnes
Job Trainer
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Michael J Barnes
Asst Supt & Dir of Personnel
Mayfield District Staff
Robert M Baron
Custodian Class I - PT
High School Faculty & Staff
Alice Barteld
Special Needs Assistant
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Kristin L Barth
Third Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
DeAnn Bartram
7th Gr Teacher
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Albert J. Bartucci
Albert J. Bartucci
English Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Born in innercity Chicago in 1950.  I attended St. Ignatius College Prep and matriculated to Marquette University graduating with a B.A in English and Political Science.  I drove trucks for most of my high school and summer breaks.  I moved to Clevlenad in the 70's and worked in commercial banking as a lolan officer.  When most of the banks were merging I went back to school and was certified in teaching at John Carroll.  I later earned a Master's at Ahland in Teaching and Instruction.  I have workeed at St. Ignatius H.S, John Hay H.S, Euclid H.S. and Mayfield.  Along the way I have also coached soccer, baseball and ice hockey. Between my gorgious wife Jennifer and I we have 6 children and two grandchildren, and over the last five years we have travelled quite aa bit in Europe particularly Italy.
Rachel Baucco
Bus Driver
Rachel Baucco
Building Monitor
Gates Mills Faculty & Staff
Sandra Bean
6-8 Gifted Intervention Specialist
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Patricia Corrado Beard
Social Studies Teacher
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Edward A Beck
Social Studies Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Lisa M Becka
Payroll Clerk V
Mayfield District Staff
Sheri A Bednar
Custodian Class I
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Diana A Beebe
Art Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Kari P Beery
English Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Theresa J Belfiore
Food Service - FT
High School Faculty & Staff
Tammi L Bender
Literacy Specialist
Gates Mills Faculty & Staff
Carla J Benvenuto
Second Grade Teacher
Center Faculty & Staff
Edward Benyaminov
Mayfield DMP Student
High School Faculty & Staff
Lenore A Berardinelli
Bus Driver
Jason Berke
Bldg Mon
Center Faculty & Staff
Rachel D Berkowitz
Speech & Hearing Therapist
Lander Faculty & Staff
Nathan W Bishko
Director of HS Excel TECC
Excel TECC Staff
Sara Bitner
Job Trainer
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Shelley R Bitonti
Special Needs Assistant
Gates Mills Faculty & Staff
Joseph D Blackburn
Cust Uility/Stadiums and Grounds
High School Faculty & Staff
Laurel A Blood
Secretary
Pamela L. Bobinski
School Counselor
High School Faculty & Staff
LuAnn Bodnovich
Special Needs Assistant
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Jennifer M Bokar-Hyland
Gifted Specialist
High School Faculty & Staff
Brad M Bokovitz
Custodian Class I
High School Faculty & Staff
Cara M Bokovitz
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Michael Bokovitz
Computer Technology Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Barry J Bolton
Alpha T Teacher
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Nicole L Bond
Mathematics Teacher
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Carla S Bondra
Instructional Assistant
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Peggy A Bonitati
Job Trainer
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Leah M Borden
Guidance Counselor
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Jennifer M Borger
Reading Intervention
Center Faculty & Staff
Mia N Bourdakos
School Counselor
High School Faculty & Staff
Angela M Brack
Job Trainer
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Matthew C Bradic
Millridge Asst. Principal
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Marcia Brandenburg
Building Monitor
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Robert Darnell Brazzell
Custodian Class I
Millridge Faculty & Staff
David J Bright
Music Teacher
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Mary Bright
Music Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Michael J Brogan
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Mayfield CIty Schools 2004 - current
Mary Anne Broscheid
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Center Faculty & Staff
Joyce M Brouman
Vocational Evaluator
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Nadine Goodman Brown
Science Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Kimberly A Brozier
Early Educ of Handicapped Teacher
Millridge Center Staff
Thomas M Brubaker
Cust HS Head Night
High School Faculty & Staff
Michelle L Brunello
Job Trainer
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Derek Buell
Special Need Assistant
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Gina M Burich
French Language
High School Faculty & Staff
Tereza Buzdon
Math Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Gina M Byrne
Building Monitor
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Gwen M Byrne
Instructional Assistant
Millridge Center Staff
Laura M Caione
Kindergarten Teacher
Center Faculty & Staff
Sam M Cala
Secondary Teacher
Excel TECC Staff
Michael T Caldwell
Interactive Media Teacher
Excel TECC Staff
Alainee Calo
5th Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Sherry Calvin
Food Service - PT
Lander Faculty & Staff