Staff Directory

Lander Elementary Staff

Search By Name/Email
NOTE: Leave blank for all results
Location/Department
Building/Location:


Department(s) for Lander Elementary
 
Timothy W Abbott
Cust Elem Head Day
Danielle Acosta
Special Needs Assistance
Dawn Adams
Intervention Specialist
Nancy A Archacki
Second Grade Teacher
Rachel D Berkowitz
Speech & Hearing Therapist
Sherry Calvin
Food Service - PT
Dale N Carano
Custodian Class I
Connie Carlone
Special Needs Assistant
Christine Clarke
5th Gr Teacher
Christine A D'Alessandro
Library Assistant/Elementary
Robert M Dalton
Custodian Class I
Liliana DeNigris
Special Needs Assistant
Concetta T DiGeronimo
Fifth Grade Teacher
Andrea Dobbins
Secretary
Alison T. Dreher
MICKEY Teacher
Anitra M Dreyfuss
Special Needs Assistant
Rita L Drop
Building Monitor
Alice L Dugal
Second Grade Teacher
Michael Ellis
Intervention Specialist
Felecia M Evans
Elementary Principal
Misse R Farinacci
Second Grade Teacher
Kristen R Favazzo
Kindergarten Teacher
Irene D Flanik
Building Monitor
Sarah Foss
2nd Grade Teacher
Elizabeth A Francetic
Third Grade Teacher
Dana L. Gaudio
Building Monitor
Angela M Gaye
Building Monitor
Susan Grasso
Building Monitor
Vikki L Halco
Instructional Assistant
Jennifer A Hancock
First Grade Teacher
Eric Haskin
Building Monitor
Ronald Holland
Assistant Principal
Carol M Ianiro Bohlke
Fourth Grade Teacher
Amy L Jacobson
First Grade Teacher
Patricia A Jochum
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Lauren M Klein
First Grade Teacher
Kathryn E Kleinhenz
Occupational/Physical Therapist
Michael J Kuenzel
Reading Intervention Specialist
JoAnna Lamparelli
Instructional Assistant
Nicholas W. Lanese Jr
Elementary PE Teacher (K-8)
Rae Lynn Malenda
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Margaret A Marotta
Building Monitor
Ariel McElwee
Special Needs Assistant
Jennifer L McGuire
Cognitive Disability Teacher
Kristine L Milyo
First GradeTeacher
Karen D Nash
Speech & Hearing Therapist
Monique J Newman
Fifth Grade Teacher
Maureen D O'Hanlon
Instructional Assistant
Christine A Pawlak
Instructional Assistant
Nicole Pinizzotto
Special Needs Assistant
Sara E. Prueter
First Grade Teacher
Chelsea L Puin
Third Grade Teacher
Amanda Roberts
Kindergarten Teacher
Nicolle Rubin
Intervention Specialist
Nicole M Rucci-Macauda
Third Grade Teacher
Marybeth E Russo
Kindergarten Teacher
Rosemarie Ryan
Reading Specialist
Kathleen Schmidt
Health Paraprofessional
Rebecca C Schmidt
Guidance Counselor
Rachel Shimrock
Special Needs Assistant
Arthur Skupniewicz
Elementary Art Teacher (K-8)
Laura B Stepanek
Reading Intervention
Tonya S Stepanek
Fifth Grade Teacher
Amy L Stretch
Elementary Music Teacher (K-8)
Rebecca M Szilagyi
School Psychologist
Tara P Thomas
Early Educ of Handicapped Teacher
Virginia M Thomas
Food Service - PT
Danielle Tomaro
Building Monitor
Melissa Ungrady
Building Monitor
Nicole Vance
KDG Teacher
Bonnie M Varanese
Secretary IIA Extended
Sakhone Vathananonh
Custodian PT
Kristina Waner
Fourth Grade Teacher
Melissa L Ward
Third Grade Teacher
Laura L Winfield
Fourth Grade Teacher
Deborah A Wollaeger
Tutor
© Copyright2017. Mayfield City Schools. All Rights Reserved. Non Discrimination Policy School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website