Staff Directory

Millridge Elementary Staff

Staff Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Depts
Ambrose, Alicia
2nd Grade Teacher
Barteld, Alice
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Barth, Kristin L
Third Grade Teacher
Bednar, Sheri A
Custodian Class I
Blaney, Carla
Paraprofessional
Bodnovich, LuAnn
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Bokovitz, Cara M
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Bradic, Matthew C
Millridge Asst. Principal
Brandenburg, Marcia
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Brazzell, Robert Darnell
Custodian Class I
Byrne, Gina M
Paraprofessional (BM)
Caroff, Craig
Elementary Principal
Carter, Jennifer M
Speech & Hearing Therapist
deBrow, Jennifer M
First Grade Teacher
DiCillo, Janet L
Food Service - PT
DiGeronimo, Nicole A
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Drozd, Andrew M
Library Assistant/Elementary
Dutton, Theresa M
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Fehrmann, Katherine A
Healthcare Paraprofessional
Feldman, Jaime K
Kindergarten Teacher
Ferritto, Tonya L
First Grade Teacher
Fleming, Brittany
School Psychologist
Flowers, Kaylee
5th Gr Teacher
Friedman, Robyn B
Spec.Teach-Severe/Multi Imp
Gable, Michelle
Second Grade Teacher
Gamiere, Melissa S.
Guidance Counselor
George, Lisa K
Second Grade Teacher
Gould, Kathleen S
Kindergarten Teacher
Grantham, Danielle R
Third Grade Teacher
Grey, Paulette
Paraprofessional (BM)
Grisez, Joelle S
Speech & Language Pathologist
Hammond, Lisa
Paraprofessional (BM)
Harris, Ashley
Second Grade Teacher
Hillis, Amy E
Elementary Music Teacher (K-8)
Hoppert, Dennis L
Cust Elem Head Day
Horodysky, Roma Sonia
Special Teacher-Hearing Impaired
Kirkland, Melissa
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Klein, Lauren M
Reading Specialist
Koch, Yildiz
Paraprofessional
Kress, Christine
Physical Therapist
LaJoie, Rachael M
Fourth Grade Teacher
Lampson, Susan E
Second Grade Teacher
Linden, Sherrie S
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Lyczkowski, Susan M
Secretary IIA
Malatesta, Elizabeth (Beth)
Paraprofessional (BM)
Manfredi, Kristin
Intervention Specialist
Manfredi, Romina
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Marino, Michelle L
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Miller, Alexa
Kindergarten Teacher
Miller, Elyse
Audiologist
Minadeo, Diane
Paraprofessional
Mook, Melissa M
Occupational/Physical Therapist
Moore, Caitlin M
Third Grade Teacher
Myser, Stacie M
Fourth Grade Teacher
Palma, Robert W
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Palmisano, Andrea M
Kindergarten Teacher
Patrizi, Heidi M
Reading Intervention
Perna, Lisa
Intervention Specialist
Pinizzotto, Nicole
Paraprofessional
Pirro, Darla
Paraprofessional (BM)
Rich, Cheryl S
Third Grade Teacher
Riemer, Dianne
Food Svc & Bldg Mon
Russo, Kristen M
First Grade Teacher
Salemi, Anthony
Custodian
Sanelli, Kelly L
Fifth Grade Teacher
Santagata, Jill M
Fifth Grade Teacher
Sauto, Kelly
Intervention Spec
Sikora, Whitney
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Sladky, Karen M
Fifth Grade Teacher
Smith, Yvette S
Paraprofessional
Snow, Amy M
Second Grade Teacher
Stauffer, Stephanie
Intervention Specialist
Turner, Julie A
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Ulizzi, Patricia M
Healthcare Paraprofessional
Urbas, Jody R
Second and Third Grade
Valentino, Sheri P
Secretary IIA Extended
Walsh, Jeanne
Food Service PT
Ward, Carmelina N
First Grade Teacher
Webb, Lisa J
Fourth Grade Teacher
Wodecki, Kimberly A
Fourth Grade Teacher
Zaletel, Kevin A
Elementary PE Teacher (K-8)
© Copyright2018. Mayfield City Schools. All Rights Reserved. Non Discrimination Policy School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website