Staff Directory

All Staff

Timothy W Abbott
Cust Elem Head Day
Danielle Acosta
Special Needs Assistance
Dawn Adams
Intervention Specialist
Thomas A Algeri
Cust HS Asst Head Day/Pool Op
Michele M Ambrogio
Secretary IIA Extended
Barbara J Ancell
Science Teacher
Rosalba M Antonelli
Building Monitor
Nancy A Archacki
Second Grade Teacher
Gabrielle M Argie
Secretary IIA
Kandice A Arhar
Job Trainer
Melissa M Armstrong
Early Educ of Handicapped Teacher
Jeanne M Assing Schroeder
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Brian G Atanasiu
Cust Asst Head Mechanical
Diane L Axel
School Psychologist
Jacqueline Baer
Tutor - SpecEd
Christine Bailey
Healthcare Paraprofessional
David L Baizel
Bus Driver
Wende J Bakeman
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Robert P Balluh
Custodian Class I
Bruce C Balzano
Bus Driver
Ross C Bandiera
Cognitive Disability Teacher
Joyce E Barna
Instructional Assistant
Laverne Barnes
Job Trainer
Michael J Barnes
Asst Supt & Dir of Personnel
Robert M Baron
Custodian Class I - PT
Kristin L Barth
Third Grade Teacher
DeAnn Bartram
7th Gr Teacher
Albert J. Bartucci
English Teacher
Rachel Baucco
Bus Driver
Rachel Baucco
Building Monitor
Sandra Bean
Language Arts Teacher
Patricia Corrado Beard
Social Studies Teacher
Edward A Beck
Social Studies Teacher
Lisa M Becka
Payroll Clerk V
Sheri A Bednar
Custodian Class I
Kari P Beery
English Teacher
Theresa J Belfiore
Food Service - FT
Tammi L Bender
Literacy Specialist
Carla J Benvenuto
Second Grade Teacher
Edward Benyaminov
Mayfield DMP Student
Lenore A Berardinelli
Bus Driver
Jason Berke
Bldg Mon
Rachel D Berkowitz
Speech & Hearing Therapist
Nathan W Bishko
Director of HS Excel TECC
Sara Bitner
Job Trainer
Shelley R Bitonti
Special Needs Assistant
Joseph D Blackburn
Cust Uility/Stadiums and Grounds
Laurel A Blood
Secretary
Pamela L. Bobinski
School Counselor
LuAnn Bodnovich
Special Needs Assistant
Jennifer M Bokar-Hyland
Gifted Specialist
Brad M Bokovitz
Custodian Class I
Cara M Bokovitz
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Michael Bokovitz
Computer Technology Teacher
Barry J Bolton
Alpha T Teacher
Nicole L Bond
Mathematics Teacher
Carla S Bondra
Instructional Assistant
Peggy A Bonitati
Job Trainer
Leah M Borden
Guidance Counselor
Jennifer M Borger
Reading Intervention
Mia N Bourdakos
School Counselor
Angela M Brack
Job Trainer
Matthew C Bradic
Millridge Asst. Principal
Marcia Brandenburg
Building Monitor
Robert Darnell Brazzell
Custodian Class I
David J Bright
Music Teacher
Michael J Brogan
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Mayfield CIty Schools 2004 - current
Mary Anne Broscheid
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Joyce M Brouman
Vocational Evaluator
Nadine Goodman Brown
Science Teacher
Kimberly A Brozier
Early Educ of Handicapped Teacher
Thomas M Brubaker
Cust HS Head Night
Michelle L Brunello
Job Trainer
Derek Buell
Special Need Assistant
Gina M Burich
French Language
Gina M Byrne
Building Monitor
Gwen M Byrne
Instructional Assistant
Laura M Caione
Kindergarten Teacher
Sam M Cala
Secondary Teacher
Michael T Caldwell
Interactive Media Teacher
Alainee Calo
5th Grade Teacher
Sherry Calvin
Food Service - PT
Laura J Camino
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Laura Campbell
Bus Driver
Polly A Canfield
Science Teacher
Laura Cantrell
EMIS Coordinator
Jonathan Capadona
Intervention Specialist
Dale N Carano
Custodian Class I
Connie Carlone
Special Needs Assistant
Daniel A Carlson
8th Grade Teacher
Janet Carlson
Computer Technician
Craig Caroff
Elementary Principal
Jennifer M Carter
Speech & Hearing Therapist
Sylke Castellarin
Secretary
Catherine V Catullo
Administrative Secretary
Joseph A Catullo
Social Studies Teacher
Brian M Cavasini
Custodian Class I
Marlo A Celico
Bus Driver
Gregory Chiancone
Bus Driver
Patricia L Cieszko
Instructional Assistant
Jennifer Cioffi
English Teacher
Denise Cirino
Dirctor Pupil Services
Rick Cirino
Tutor - SpecEd
Christine Clarke
5th Gr Teacher
Stacy Cole
Speech & Language Pathologist
Jennifer Condelli
Food Service
Daniel E Conger
Custodian Class II
Lynn M Connelly
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Sean E. Conroy
Computer Technician (W-Degree)
Denine T Consolo
Food Service Manager
Sharon L Cormiea
Mathematics Teacher
Anthony R Corpora
Vocational Special Education Coordinator
Judy Cosenza
Instructional Assistant
Karen S Crotty
Job Training Coor-Placement
Luann Csernotta
Hospitality & Fac Care Serv Teacher
Christine E Czikray
Social Studies Teacher
Christine A D'Alessandro
Library Assistant/Elementary
Cheryl Ann D'Amico
Computer Skills Teacher
Brian Dadante
Sixth Grade Teacher
Maria G DAlessandro
Instructional Assistant
Robert M Dalton
Custodian Class I
Joanna M Davidson
Medical Careers Teacher
Christian D Davis
Job Trainer
Deborah S Davis
Exclusion Room Supv
Eric P Davis
Science Teacher
Maureen R Davis
HPE Teacher
Phillip M Deaton
Spanish Language
Regina DeBaltzo
Instructional Assistant
Jennifer M deBrow
First Grade Teacher
Shari DeCarlo
Parent Mentor
Susan M DeLisio
Job Trainer
Sarah Dellinger
ESL Tutor
Annette M DeMarco-Skufca
Reading Intervention
Desiree P Demian
Secretary IIA Extended
Liliana DeNigris
Special Needs Assistant
Gina M DeRusso
Special Teacher-Hearing Impaired
Nadine DeSapri-Gavalek
Secretary
Paul M Destino
Middle School Principal
Joanne DeVincentis
Building Monitor
Noreen DiBarto
Administrative Secretary
Carl A DiBernardo
Social Studies Teacher
Janet L DiCillo
Food Service - PT
Concetta T DiGeronimo
Fifth Grade Teacher
Nicole A DiGeronimo
Special Needs Assistant
Margherita DiLiberto
Job Trainer
Christopher DiMarino
Guidance Counselor
Michelle M Dimora
Job Trainer
Alicia G DiNunzio
Food Service - PT
Luigi DiPio
Bus Mechanic
Denise DiTomas
Food Service - PT
Michelle A DiVita
Food Service - FT (Cook)
Alexandria Djukic
7th Gr Lang Arts Teacher
Andrea Dobbins
Secretary
Art Docent
Michael Dodson
Job Trainer
Marten Dollinger
Job Trainer
Michelle A Dominick
4th and 5th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Doubrava
Social Studies Teacher
Alison T. Dreher
MICKEY Teacher
Anitra M Dreyfuss
Special Needs Assistant
Rita L Drop
Building Monitor
Andrew M Drozd
Library Assistant/Elementary