CONGRATULATIONS NTHS 2017 INDUCTEES!

CONGRATULATIONS!!

Megan Agresta (Mayfield) - TEACH
Anthony Ahmad (Brush) - Business Academy
Maria Arth (Mayfield) - Cosmetology/Mayfield

Brandon Best (West Geauga) - Environmental Education
Josh Bialosky (Beachwood) - Marketing

Lauren Boral (Chagrin Falls) - Medical Technologies
Maxwell Brinton (South) - Information Technology & Programming

Maxwell Brodzinski (South) - Performing Arts Academy
Shayla Brooks (Richmond Hts) - CADD Engineering Technology

Mathew Buck (South) - Information Technology & Programming
Elizabeth Burton (North) - Interactive Media

Branika Campbell (Brush) - Medical Technologies
Allison Carter (North) - Licensed Practical Nursing

Madison Chaitoff (Solon) - Performing Arts Academy
Amy Chen (Brush) - Marketing

Maya Cohen (Orange) - Marketing
Lara Cox (Solon) - Fire/EMS Training Academy

Dylan Cummings (Brush) - Information Technology & Programming

Justin Daher (Mayfield) - CADD Engineering Technology

Katie Darrah (West Geauga) - Medical Technologies
Victor Di Cerce (North) - Information Technology & Programming

Nicholas Erholm (Orange) - Performing Arts Academy
Abby Florman (Mayfield) - Travel, Tourism & Hotel Management

Angelina Fornaro (West Geauga) - Medical Technologies
Jamie Frayman (Beachwood) - Marketing

Bella Garcia (West Geauga) - Marketing
Rayne Gasbarrino (West Geauga) - Environmental Education

Promise Gordon (Mayfield) - Medical Technologies
Giovanna Grand (Mayfield) - Cosmetology/Mayfield

Maya Granot (Beachwood) - Marketing
Camille Hohl (Beachwood) - Marketing

Emily Jenks (Beachwood) - Performing Arts Academy
Neil Kelly (Beachwood) - Performing Arts Academy

Autumn Key (Orange) - Performing Arts Academy
Nate Kucera (West Geauga) - Marketing

Alexis Lanning (North) - Licensed Practical Nursing
Jordan Leb (Orange) - Marketing

Ethan LePage (Richmond) - Construction Trades
Steven Levand (South) - Fire/EMS Training Academy

Madison Lewis (Mayfield) - Marketing
Abby Lowden (South) - Licensed Practical Nursing

Ethan Macula (Mayfield) - CADD Engineering Technology
Jack Makee (West Geauga) - Marketing

Willem Mascha (North) - CADD Engineering Technology
Alexandra McCullough (North) - CADD Engineering Technology

Angelle McIntire (West Geauga) - Business Academy
Ashleigh Mitchell (Mayfield) - Medical Technologies

Natasha Moody (Mayfield) - Information Technology & Programming
Karley Mosley (Brush) - Construction Trades

Danniele Patterson (Mayfield) - TEACH
Olivia Pecharka (West Geauga) - Marketing

Matthew Peluso (Aurora) - Marketing
Samantha Perry (South) - Medical Technologies

Noah Pigza (South) - Performing Arts Academy
Stefan Randjelovic (Mayfield) - Information Technology & Programming

Clara Rose (Solon) - Digital Arts & Technology
Zachary Saxton (Orange) - Information Technology & Programming

Philip Schnee (Beachwood) - Marketing
Caila Schold (Orange) - Performing Arts Academy

Jared Serre (Mayfield) - Digital Arts & Technology
Antoinette Shell (North) - Construction Trades

Cayla Sims (Brush) - CADD Engineering Technology
Kayla Sliez (South) - Licensed Practical Nursing

Caitlin Speyer (West Geauga) - Medical Technologies
Matt Stovsky (Beachwood) - Marketing

William Tinsley (Chagrin Falls) - Performing Arts Academy
Julia Tomlinson (Solon) - Interactive Media

Marko Varga (North) - Information Technology & Programming
Caitlin Weber (North) - Licensed Practical Nursing

Julia Winans (Mayfield) - Cosmetology/Mayfield
Ashonti Wright (Richmond Hts) - Medical Assisting

← BACK
Print This Article
© Copyright2017. Mayfield City Schools. All Rights Reserved. Non Discrimination Policy School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website