Staff Directory

Millridge Center Staff

Melissa M Armstrong
Early Educ of Handicapped Teacher
Joyce E Barna
Instructional Assistant
Kimberly A Brozier
Early Educ of Handicapped Teacher
Gwen M Byrne
Instructional Assistant
Craig Caroff
Elementary Principal
Stacy Cole
Speech & Language Pathologist
Darcy F Edelman
School Psychologist
Michele A Fortuna
Instructional Assistant
Mary E Frank
Secretary IIA Extended
AnneMarie J Grapo
Special Needs Assistant
Joelle S Grisez
Speech & Language Pathologist
Diane C Halkiewicz
Instructional Assistant
Roma Sonia Horodysky
Special Teacher-Hearing Impaired
Jessica Lynn James
Speech & Language Pathologist
Lindsey B Jones
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Karen L Kuchta
Instructional Assistant
Mary Jo LaMarca
Instructional Assistant
Lillian M McNulty
Occupational/Physical Therapist
Kelly M Murrey
Early Educ of Handicapped Teacher
Karen Nocero
Bldg Monitor
Monica Papa
Audiologist
Laurie A Schmid
Instructional Assistant
Kim Studer
Building Monitor
Jane L. Sweeney
Speech & Hearing Therapist
Tara P Thomas
Early Educ of Handicapped Teacher
Jody R Urbas
Second and Third Grade
Jenifer C Wexler
Early Educ of Handicapped Teacher
Tina Marie Wolfe
Instructional Assistant
Timothy W Abbott
Cust Elem Head Day
Lander Faculty & Staff
Danielle Acosta
Special Needs Assistance
Lander Faculty & Staff
Dawn Adams
Intervention Specialist
Lander Faculty & Staff
Thomas A Algeri
Cust HS Asst Head Day/Pool Op
High School Faculty & Staff
Michele M Ambrogio
Secretary IIA Extended
Gates Mills Faculty & Staff
Barbara J Ancell
Science Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Rosalba M Antonelli
Building Monitor
High School Faculty & Staff
Nancy A Archacki
Second Grade Teacher
Lander Faculty & Staff
Gabrielle M Argie
Secretary IIA
Center Faculty & Staff
Kandice A Arhar
Job Trainer
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Melissa M Armstrong
Early Educ of Handicapped Teacher
Millridge Center Staff
Jeanne M Assing Schroeder
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Brian G Atanasiu
Cust Asst Head Mechanical
High School Faculty & Staff
Diane L Axel
School Psychologist
High School Faculty & Staff
Jacqueline Baer
Tutor - SpecEd
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Christine Bailey
Healthcare Paraprofessional
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
David L Baizel
Bus Driver
Wende J Bakeman
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Robert P Balluh
Custodian Class I
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Bruce C Balzano
Bus Driver
Ross C Bandiera
Cognitive Disability Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Joyce E Barna
Instructional Assistant
Millridge Center Staff
Laverne Barnes
Job Trainer
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Michael J Barnes
Asst Supt & Dir of Personnel
Mayfield District Staff
Robert M Baron
Custodian Class I - PT
High School Faculty & Staff
Kristin L Barth
Third Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
DeAnn Bartram
7th Gr Teacher
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Albert J. Bartucci
English Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Rachel Baucco
Bus Driver
Rachel Baucco
Building Monitor
Gates Mills Faculty & Staff
Sandra Bean
Language Arts Teacher
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Patricia Corrado Beard
Social Studies Teacher
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Edward A Beck
Social Studies Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Lisa M Becka
Payroll Clerk V
Mayfield District Staff
Sheri A Bednar
Custodian Class I
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Diana A Beebe
Art Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Kari P Beery
English Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Theresa J Belfiore
Food Service - FT
High School Faculty & Staff
Tammi L Bender
Literacy Specialist
Gates Mills Faculty & Staff
Carla J Benvenuto
Second Grade Teacher
Center Faculty & Staff
Edward Benyaminov
Mayfield DMP Student
High School Faculty & Staff
Lenore A Berardinelli
Bus Driver
Jason Berke
Bldg Mon
Center Faculty & Staff
Rachel D Berkowitz
Speech & Hearing Therapist
Lander Faculty & Staff
Nathan W Bishko
Director of HS Excel TECC
Excel TECC Staff
Sara Bitner
Job Trainer
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Shelley R Bitonti
Special Needs Assistant
Gates Mills Faculty & Staff
Joseph D Blackburn
Cust Uility/Stadiums and Grounds
High School Faculty & Staff
Laurel A Blood
Secretary
Pamela L. Bobinski
School Counselor
High School Faculty & Staff
LuAnn Bodnovich
Special Needs Assistant
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Jennifer M Bokar-Hyland
Gifted Specialist
High School Faculty & Staff
Brad M Bokovitz
Custodian Class I
High School Faculty & Staff
Cara M Bokovitz
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Michael Bokovitz
Computer Technology Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Barry J Bolton
Alpha T Teacher
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Nicole L Bond
Mathematics Teacher
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Carla S Bondra
Instructional Assistant
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Peggy A Bonitati
Job Trainer
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Leah M Borden
Guidance Counselor
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Jennifer M Borger
Reading Intervention
Center Faculty & Staff
Mia N Bourdakos
School Counselor
High School Faculty & Staff
Angela M Brack
Job Trainer
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Matthew C Bradic
Millridge Asst. Principal
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Marcia Brandenburg
Building Monitor
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Robert Darnell Brazzell
Custodian Class I
Millridge Faculty & Staff
David J Bright
Music Teacher
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Mary Bright
Music Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Michael J Brogan
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Mayfield CIty Schools 2004 - current
Mary Anne Broscheid
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Center Faculty & Staff
Joyce M Brouman
Vocational Evaluator
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Nadine Goodman Brown
Science Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Kimberly A Brozier
Early Educ of Handicapped Teacher
Millridge Center Staff
Thomas M Brubaker
Cust HS Head Night
High School Faculty & Staff
Michelle L Brunello
Job Trainer
Cuyahoga East Vocational Education Consortium Staff
Derek Buell
Special Need Assistant
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Gina M Burich
French Language
High School Faculty & Staff
Tereza Buzdon
Math Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Gina M Byrne
Building Monitor
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Gwen M Byrne
Instructional Assistant
Millridge Center Staff
Laura M Caione
Kindergarten Teacher
Center Faculty & Staff
Sam M Cala
Secondary Teacher
Excel TECC Staff
Michael T Caldwell
Interactive Media Teacher
Excel TECC Staff
Alainee Calo
5th Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Sherry Calvin
Food Service - PT
Lander Faculty & Staff
Laura J Camino
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
High School Faculty & Staff
Laura Campbell
Bus Driver
Mayfield Transportation
Polly A Canfield
Science Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Laura Cantrell
EMIS Coordinator
Mayfield District Staff
Jonathan Capadona
Intervention Specialist
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Dale N Carano
Custodian Class I
Lander Faculty & Staff
Connie Carlone
Special Needs Assistant
Lander Faculty & Staff
Daniel A Carlson
8th Grade Teacher
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Janet Carlson
Computer Technician
Mayfield District Staff
Craig Caroff
Elementary Principal
Millridge Center Staff
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Jennifer M Carter
Speech & Hearing Therapist
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Sylke Castellarin
Secretary
High School Faculty & Staff
Catherine V Catullo
Administrative Secretary
Excel TECC Staff
Joseph A Catullo
Social Studies Teacher
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Brian M Cavasini
Custodian Class I
High School Faculty & Staff
Marlo A Celico
Bus Driver
Gregory Chiancone
Bus Driver
Patricia L Cieszko
Instructional Assistant
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Jennifer Cioffi
English Teacher
High School Faculty & Staff
Denise Cirino
Dirctor Pupil Services
Mayfield District Staff
Rick Cirino
Tutor - SpecEd
Middle School Faculty & Staff
Christine Clarke
5th Gr Teacher
Lander Faculty & Staff