CONGRATULATIONS 2022 NTHS INDUCTEES!!

CONGRATULATIONS TO:

Akaiya Abdullah (Brush) - Information Technology & Programming

Maxx Abramson (Orange) - Marketing

Heru Ankhenaton (South) - Business Academy

Aidan Arth (Mayfield) - Exercise Science & Sports Rehabilitation

Katherine Azzolina (Chagrin Falls) - Medical Technologies

Leroy Blasier (Orange) - CADD Engineering

Jessica Brown (Orange) - Marketing

Emma Burkey (Mayfield) - CADD Engineering

Sydney Burkons (Beachwood) - Marketing

Rhian Butler (Solon) - Medical Technologies

Gavin Carrig (North) - Environmental Education/Garden-Holden

Sujing Chen (Brush) - Business Academy

Emily Clar (Beachwood) - Exercise Science & Sports Rehabilitation

Anyla Crenshaw (Brush) - Medical Technologies

Cameron Custer (Aurora) - Performing Arts Academy

Chloe Delisio (Mayfield) - TEACH

Khalia Dogan (Brush) - Information Technology & Programming

Gabriella Donia (South) - Business Academy

Jessica Downing (Mayfield) - TEACH

Ana Dreno (North) - Medical Technologies

Adrienne Fekete (Mayfield) - Exercise Science & Sports Rehabilitation

Sabrina Fellinger (Orange) - Performing Arts Academy

Dylan Frank (Chagrin Falls) - Digital Arts & Technology

Jillian Gambino (Mayfield) - CADD Engineering

Isabel Garcia Molina (Beachwood) - Marketing

Owen Gasser (Chagrin Falls) - Auto Technology

Rebecca Gips (Beachwood) - Marketing

Jacqueline Gliha (North) - Exercise Science & Sports Rehabilitation

Olivia Godshall (North) - Exercise Science & Sports Rehabilitation

Isaiah Greene (Richmond Hts) - Information Technology & Programming

Kennedy Hammer (Mayfield) - Marketing

Sharrae Henderson (Orange) - Business Academy

Brandon Hird (North) - CADD Engineering

Octavia Holland (Brush) - Medical Technologies

Megan Horschler (Solon) - TEACH

Sydney Hrvatin (North) - Exercise Science & Sports Rehabilitation

Kyle Irwin (Mayfield) - Medical Technologies

Ethan Jaffe (Orange) - Interactive Media

Jessica Jilek (Mayfield) - Medical Technologies

Gabriella Jozic (South) - TEACH

Joshua Kahn (Beachwood) - Business Academy

Tessa Kautz (West Geauga) - Culinary Arts

Dylan Kay (Beachwood) - Marketing

Alexa Konover (Orange) - TEACH

Zachary Kornspan (Beachwood) - Marketing

Isabella Kreeger (North) - Medical Technologies

Tyler Krueger (Mayfield) - Business Academy

Grace Lanzara (Mayfield) - Cosmetology/Mayfield

Nicolas Lazar (Orange) - Marketing

Jacqueline Lonsway (Mayfield) - TEACH

Anthony Lupu (Mayfield) - Information Technology & Programming

Gianna Manfredi (Mayfield) - TEACH

Nicholas Manzi (South) - Information Technology & Programming

Spencer Marsh (South) - Construction Trades

Khyila McCall (Brush) - Medical Technologies

Matthew McClellan (North) - Information Technology & Programming

Elana McGinnis (Chagrin Falls) - Exercise Science & Sports Rehabilitation

Kaleb McSears (Richmond Hts) - Auto Technology

John Mikes (West Geauga) - Construction Trades

Alessandra Minotti (Orange) - Digital Arts & Technology

Jake Muencz (Beachwood) - Marketing

Manuella Ondobo (Mayfield) - Cosmetology/Mayfield

Makayla Palko (Mayfield) - TEACH

Amya Parker (Mayfield) - Business Academy

Alexandria Patouhas (North) - Interactive Media

Jatin Perchinske (North) - Exercise Science & Sports Rehabilitation

Grace Perlberg (Solon) - Exercise Science & Sports Rehabilitation

Jessica Perry (Brush) - Cosmetology/Mayfield

Gregory Perryman (Beachwood) - Marketing

Jeremiah Poelking (West Geauga) - Auto Technology

Clayton Reed (West Geauga) - Fire/EMS Training Academy

Tegan Rigby (North) - Digital Arts & Technology

Maddie Rosenblitt (Beachwood) - Marketing

Emma Rubinski (West Geauga) - Digital Arts & Technology

Sampurna Sarkar (Mayfield) - Information Technology & Programming

Dominic Scacco (Mayfield) - Auto Technology

Joseph Schimizzi (South) - Exercise Science & Sports Rehabilitation

Noella Senra (Mayfield) - Performing Arts Academy

Grace Sherlock (Mayfield) - Medical Technologies

Daniel Sherman (Mayfield) - Construction Trades

Taylor Silverstein (Orange) - Medical Technologies

Brooke Snyder (North) - TEACH

Avery Solomon (Beachwood) - Marketing

Lauren Steible (North) - Business Academy

Michael Storey (Mayfield) - Construction Trades

Ivan Thal (Beachwood) - Marketing

Luanna Traben (Brush) - Digital Arts & Technology

Michael Traczyk (Mayfield) - Exercise Science & Sports Rehabilitation

Daniel Uria (Beachwood) - Marketing

Lana Felice Vistan (Mayfield) - Medical Technologies

Samuel Wainkroot (Orange) - Medical Technologies

Adam Widina (Mayfield) - Information Technology & Programming

Artem Zabarov (Mayfield) - Information Technology & Programming

Jordyn Zucker (Orange) - Marketing


← BACK
Print This Article
© Copyright2022. Mayfield City Schools. All Rights Reserved. Non Discrimination Policy School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website