Staff Directory

Millridge Elementary Staff

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Depts
Barteld, Alice
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Barth, Kristin L
Third Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Bednar, Sheri A
Custodian Class I
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Berkowitz, Rachel D
Speech & Hearing Therapist
Lander Faculty & Staff
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Bokovitz, Cara M
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Brandenburg, Marcia
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Brazzell, Robert Darnell
Custodian Class I
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Byrne, Gina M
Paraprofessional (BM)
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Caroff, Craig
Elementary Principal
Mayfield Preschool Program Staff
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Cicerchi, Steffani
Assistant Principal
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Corbets, Courtney
KDG Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
deBrow, Jennifer M
First Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
DiCillo, Janet L
Food Service - PT
Millridge Faculty & Staff
DiGeronimo, Nicole A
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Dolciato, Francesca
4th Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Durosko, Nicole
Intervention Specialist
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Dutton, Theresa M
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Ferritto, Tonya L
First Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Flowers, Kaylee
5th Gr Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Fortuna, Michele A
Paraprofessional
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Gamiere, Melissa S.
Guidance Counselor
Millridge Faculty & Staff
George, Lisa K
Second Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
German, Brittany
School Psychologist
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Grantham, Danielle R
Third Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Grey, Paulette
Paraprofessional (BM)
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Hammond, Lisa
Paraprofessional (BM)
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Harris, Ashley
Second Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Hillis, Amy E
Elementary Music Teacher (K-8)
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Hoppert, Dennis L
Cust Elem Head Day
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Horodysky, Roma Sonia
Special Teacher-Hearing Impaired
Millridge Faculty & Staff
James, Jessica Lynn
Speech & Language Pathologist
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Kirkland, Melissa
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Klein, Lauren M
1st Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Koch, Yildiz
Paraprofessional
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Kress, Christine
Physical Therapist
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Kronander, Michelle
KDG Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
LaJoie, Rachael M
Third Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Lampson, Susan E
Second Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Lee, Christina
Paraprofessional
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Lewis, Kelly
Intervention Spec
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Lyczkowski, Susan M
Secretary IIA
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Malatesta, Elizabeth (Beth)
Paraprofessional (BM)
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Manfredi, Romina
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Millridge Faculty & Staff
McCandless, Abigail
KG Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Miller, Alexa
Kindergarten Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Miller, Elyse
Audiologist
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Minadeo, Diane
Paraprofessional
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Mook, Melissa M
Occupational/Physical Therapist
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Moore, Caitlin M
Third Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Mora, Mary Beth
Paraprofessional
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Myers, Michael
5th Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Myser, Stacie M
Fourth Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Palma, Robert W
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Palmisano, Andrea M
Kindergarten Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Patrizi, Heidi M
2nd Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Perna, Lisa
Intervention Specialist
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Pinizzotto, Nicole
Paraprofessional
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Pona, Elizabeth
4th Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Remaley, Megan
3rd Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Renda, James A
Custodian Class
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Riemer, Dianne
Food Svc & Bldg Mon
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Ruscitto, Gina A
Paraprofessional
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Russo, Kristen M
First Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Russo, Trevor
Tutor - SpecEd
Gates Mills Faculty & Staff
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Sanelli, Kelly L
Technology Coach
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Santagata, Jill M
Fifth Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Sikora, Whitney
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Sladky, Karen M
Fifth Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Smith, Yvette S
Paraprofessional
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Snow, Amy M
Second Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Stauffer, Stephanie
Intervention Specialist
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Turner, Julie A
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Tyler, Kristin
Intervention Specialist
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Ulizzi, Patricia M
Healthcare Paraprofessional
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Urbas, Jody R
Second and Third Grade
Mayfield Preschool Program Staff
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Valentino, Sheri P
Secretary IIA Extended
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Vigliotti, Deegan
Elementary Art Teacher (K-8)
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Waggle, Nicole
Paraprofessional
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Walsh, Jeanne
Food Service PT
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Ward, Carmelina N
First Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Webb, Lisa J
3rd Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Wodecki, Kimberly A
Fourth Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Zaletel, Kevin A
Elementary PE Teacher (K-8)
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Zingale, Nina
3rd Grade Teacher
Millridge Faculty & Staff
Barteld, Alice
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Barth, Kristin L
Third Grade Teacher
Bednar, Sheri A
Custodian Class I
Berkowitz, Rachel D
Speech & Hearing Therapist
Bokovitz, Cara M
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Brandenburg, Marcia
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Brazzell, Robert Darnell
Custodian Class I
Byrne, Gina M
Paraprofessional (BM)
Caroff, Craig
Elementary Principal
Cicerchi, Steffani
Assistant Principal
Corbets, Courtney
KDG Teacher
deBrow, Jennifer M
First Grade Teacher
DiCillo, Janet L
Food Service - PT
DiGeronimo, Nicole A
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Dolciato, Francesca
4th Grade Teacher
Durosko, Nicole
Intervention Specialist
Dutton, Theresa M
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Ferritto, Tonya L
First Grade Teacher
Flowers, Kaylee
5th Gr Teacher
Fortuna, Michele A
Paraprofessional
Gamiere, Melissa S.
Guidance Counselor
George, Lisa K
Second Grade Teacher
German, Brittany
School Psychologist
Grantham, Danielle R
Third Grade Teacher
Grey, Paulette
Paraprofessional (BM)
Hammond, Lisa
Paraprofessional (BM)
Harris, Ashley
Second Grade Teacher
Hillis, Amy E
Elementary Music Teacher (K-8)
Hoppert, Dennis L
Cust Elem Head Day
Horodysky, Roma Sonia
Special Teacher-Hearing Impaired
James, Jessica Lynn
Speech & Language Pathologist
Kirkland, Melissa
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Klein, Lauren M
1st Grade Teacher
Koch, Yildiz
Paraprofessional
Kress, Christine
Physical Therapist
Kronander, Michelle
KDG Teacher
LaJoie, Rachael M
Third Grade Teacher
Lampson, Susan E
Second Grade Teacher
Lee, Christina
Paraprofessional
Lewis, Kelly
Intervention Spec
Lyczkowski, Susan M
Secretary IIA
Malatesta, Elizabeth (Beth)
Paraprofessional (BM)
Manfredi, Romina
Paraprofessional (SNA)
McCandless, Abigail
KG Teacher
Miller, Alexa
Kindergarten Teacher
Miller, Elyse
Audiologist
Minadeo, Diane
Paraprofessional
Mook, Melissa M
Occupational/Physical Therapist
Moore, Caitlin M
Third Grade Teacher
Mora, Mary Beth
Paraprofessional
Myers, Michael
5th Grade Teacher
Myser, Stacie M
Fourth Grade Teacher
Palma, Robert W
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Palmisano, Andrea M
Kindergarten Teacher
Patrizi, Heidi M
2nd Grade Teacher
Perna, Lisa
Intervention Specialist
Pinizzotto, Nicole
Paraprofessional
Pona, Elizabeth
4th Grade Teacher
Remaley, Megan
3rd Grade Teacher
Renda, James A
Custodian Class
Riemer, Dianne
Food Svc & Bldg Mon
Ruscitto, Gina A
Paraprofessional
Russo, Kristen M
First Grade Teacher
Sanelli, Kelly L
Technology Coach
Santagata, Jill M
Fifth Grade Teacher
Sikora, Whitney
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Sladky, Karen M
Fifth Grade Teacher
Smith, Yvette S
Paraprofessional
Snow, Amy M
Second Grade Teacher
Stauffer, Stephanie
Intervention Specialist
Turner, Julie A
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Tyler, Kristin
Intervention Specialist
Ulizzi, Patricia M
Healthcare Paraprofessional
Urbas, Jody R
Second and Third Grade
Valentino, Sheri P
Secretary IIA Extended
Vigliotti, Deegan
Elementary Art Teacher (K-8)
Waggle, Nicole
Paraprofessional
Walsh, Jeanne
Food Service PT
Ward, Carmelina N
First Grade Teacher
Webb, Lisa J
3rd Grade Teacher
Wodecki, Kimberly A
Fourth Grade Teacher
Zaletel, Kevin A
Elementary PE Teacher (K-8)
Zingale, Nina
3rd Grade Teacher
© Copyright2021. Mayfield City Schools. All Rights Reserved. Non Discrimination Policy School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website