Skip to Main Content

Staff Directory

District Staff Directory




Abbott, Timothy W
Head Day Custodian
Adams, Dawn
MICKEY Teacher
Agresta, Megan
4th Grade Teacher
Alomar Honzu, Stephanie
Healthcare Paraprofessional
Ambrogio, Michele M
Secretary IIA Extended
Angie, Samantha
Elementary Art Teacher
Antonelli, Jamie L
Third Grade Teacher
Antonelli, Rosalba M
Paraprofessional
Archacki, Nancy A
Second Grade Teacher
Armsey, Bayleigh
Mid-Day Custodian
Armstrong, Melissa M
Early Educ of Handicapped Teacher
Assing Schroeder, Jeanne M
6th Grade Teacher
Atanasiu, Brian G
Cust Head Mechanical
Baer, Jacqueline
Intervention Specialist
Bailey, Christine
Healthcare Paraprofessional
Baker, Jacquelyn
Assistant Principal
Balluh, Robert P
Custodian Class I
Balzano, Doug
Bus Driver
Bandiera, Ross C
Cognitive Disability Teacher
Barteld, Alice
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Barth, Kristin L
Third Grade Teacher
Baucco, Rachel
Assistant Transportation Director
Beach, Sydney
Elementary Integrated Arts Teacher
Beard, Patricia Corrado
Skills for Adolescence Teacher
Beck, Edward A
Social Studies Teacher
Becka, Lisa M
Payroll Clerk V
Bednar, Sheri A
Custodian Class I
Beery, Kari P
English Teacher
Belfiore, Theresa J
Food Service - FT
Bell, Rachel
Administrative Assistant
Benvenuto, Carla J
Fourth Grade Teacher
Benyaminov, Edward
Mayfield DMP Student
Berke, Jason
Bus Driver/Food Truck Delivery
Berkowitz, Rachel D
Speech & Hearing Therapist
Berwald, Brenda
Bus Driver & Mid-Day Custodian
Bishko, Nathan W
Director of HS Excel TECC
Bitner, Sara
Paraprofessional
Black, Tammy
Bus Driver
Blood, Laurel A
Administrative Assistant
Bobinski, Pamela L.
School Counselor
Bodnovich, LuAnn
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Boeshart, Katie E
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Bokar-Hyland, Jennifer M
Gifted Specialist
Bokovitz, Brad M
Custodian Bldg & Grounds
Bokovitz, Cara M
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Bokovitz, Michael
Computer Technology Teacher
Bolton, Barry J
Alpha T Teacher
Bond, Nicole L
Mathematics Teacher
Bondra, Carla S
Instructional Assistant
Bondra, Johanna
Paraprofessional
Bonitati, Peggy A
Job Trainer
Borden, Leah M
Guidance Counselor
Borger, Jennifer M
1st Grade Teacher
Bourdakos, Mia N
School Counselor
Brack, Angela M
Job Trainer
Bradic, Matthew C
Special Ed Coordinator
Brandenburg, Marcia
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Braun, Vanessa
ESL/Reading Intervention
Bregitzer, Edward
Head Day Custodian
Bright, Hannah
Art Teacher
Brogan, Michael J
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Mayfield CIty Schools 2004 - current
Broscheid, Mary Anne
Intervention Specialist
Brown, Nadine Goodman
Science Teacher
Brubaker, Thomas M
Cust HS Head Night
Brunello, Michelle L
Paraprofessional
Brunton, Kristen
Intervention Specialist
Buell, Derek
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Burbol, Sara
Paraprofessional
Burich, Gina M
French Language
Byrne, Gina M
Mid-Day Custodian
Cala, Sam M
Secondary Teacher
Campbell, Laura
Bus Driver
Canfield, Polly A
Science Teacher
Cantrell, Laura
EMIS Coordinator
Capadona, Jonathan
Intervention Specialist
Capel, Frances
Administrative Assistant & Registrar
Carlone, Connie
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Caroff, Craig
Preschool Principal
Caronchi, Tammy
Bus Driver
Carter, Jennifer M
Speech & Hearing Therapist
Castellarin, Sylke
Administrative Assistant
Catullo, Joseph A
Social Studies Teacher
Celico, Alyssa
Bus Driver & Mid-Day Custodian
Celico, Marlo A
Bus Driver
Chiancone, Gregory
Bus Driver
Christopher, Melissa
Elementary Art Teacher
Ciccone, Alexandra (Ali)
Elementary Principal
Cicerchi, Steffani
Principal
Cicero, Alicia
KindergartenTeacher
Cieszko, Patricia L
Paraprofessional (SNA)
Cimoroni, Misse R
Second Grade Teacher
Cioffi, Jennifer
English Teacher
Cirino, Denise
PreK-Grade 5 Special Education Coordinator
Clagett, Earl
Night Custodian
Clarke, Christine
Fourth Grade Teacher
Clipper, Janice
Paraprofessional
Cole, Stacy
Speech & Language Pathologist
Conces, Alex
Fitness Attendent
Condelli, Jennifer
Paraprofessional
Conger, Daniel E
Class IV Asst Hd Mechanical
Connelly, Lynn M
Spec Ed Teacher-LDBD
Connick, Corinna
23-24 Paraprofessional
Conroy, Sean E.
Computer Technician (W-Degree)
Consolo, Denine T
Food Service Manager
Corbets, Courtney
KDG Teacher
Cormiea, Sharon L
Mathematics Teacher
Cosenza, Judy
Instructional Assistant
Coury, Michael
Associate Principal
Cramer, Shawn
5th Grade Teacher
Crosby, Molly
4th Grade Teacher
Cross, Laura
Class I Custodian
Crotty, Karen S
Intervention Specialist
Czikray, Christine E
Social Studies Teacher
D'Alessandro, Christine A
Library Assistant/Elementary
Dadante, Brian
Sixth Grade Teacher
Dalton, Robert M
Head Night Custodian
Daugherty, Margaret
Food Service (PT)
Davis, Christian D
Job Trainer
Davis, Deborah S
Exclusion Room Supv
Davis, Eric P
Science Teacher
Davis, Hallie
1st Grade Teacher
Davis, Tim
Bus Driver
Deaton, Phillip M
Spanish Language
DeBaltzo, Regina
Instructional Assistant
deBrow, Jennifer M
First Grade Teacher
Delaney, Ashley
Paraprofessional
DeLauro, CJ
Bus Driver
DeLisio, Susan M
Job Trainer
Dellinger, Sarah
ESL Tutor
DeMarco-Skufca, Annette M
Reading Intervention
Demian, Desiree P
Secretary IIA Extended
DeNigris, Liliana
Paraprofessional (SNA)
DeRusso, Gina M
Special Teacher-Hearing Impaired
DeSapri-Gavalek, Nadine
Administrative Assistant
Destino, Paul M
Middle School Principal
DeVincentis, Joanne
Paraprofessional (BM)
DiBarto, Noreen
Food Service
DiBernardo, Carl A
Social Studies Teacher
DiCillo, Janet L
Food Service - PT
Dick, Nathan
Science Teacher
DiCorpo, Elizabeth (Liz)
Job Trainer
DiFranco, Laura M
Second Grade Teacher
DiGeronimo, Concetta T
Italian Language Teacher
DiGeronimo, Nicole A
Paraprofessional (SNA)
DiGravio, Sharon
Paraprofessional (Part Time)
DiMarino, Christopher
Guidance Counselor
Dimora, Michelle M
Paraprofessional (SNA)
DiTomas, Denise
Food Service - PT
Djukic, Alexandria
7th Gr Lang Arts Teacher
Docent, Art
Dodd, Sarah
7th Gr Social Studies Teacher
Doershuk, Jennifer
Third Grade Teacher